выпускники 2 ступени


2019 Днепр

1. Дорохина Ольга

2. Крайняк Оксана

3. Бондаренко Олеся

4. Скопин Андрей

5. Гулитская Юлия

6. Гладушка Ирина

7. Чугуров Игорь

8. Белоконь Елена

9. Спицкая Татьяна

10. Живоглядова Марина

11. Клейда Вера

12. Вавилина Наталья 


выпускники 1 ступени


2019 Харьков

1. Обравит Наталья 

2. Ворончихина Дарья 

3. Зорина Анастасия 

4. Скрипник Яна 

5. Щабльова Ася 

6. Баранова Елена 

7. Игнатова Кристина 

8. Литвиненко-Назаренко Мария 

9. Романов Михаил 

10. Максименко Инна 

11. Вишенко Владлена 

12. Манжос Евгения


выпускники 1 ступени


2018 Полтава 

1. Наталья Алексеева

2. Яна Агафонова

3. Юлия Кононенко

4. Ирина Диденко

5. Ирина Береза

6. Татьяна Бутко

7. Елена Слипец

8. Анна Проценко

9. Андрей Гладий


выпускники 1 ступени


2018 Одесса 

1. Нефедова Мария

2. Бермас Татьяна

3. Тарасенко Анастасия

4. Вознюк Анжела

5. Деменчук Ирина

6. Донец Светлана


выпускники 1 ступени


2018 Днепр 

1. Юлия Гулицкая

2. Анастасия Гузар

3. Светлана Челакова

4. Ирина Гладушка

5. Андрей Павленко


выпускники 1 ступени


2018 Киев 

1. Анастасия Прохорчук

2. Ольга Захарченко

3. Владимир Захарченко

4. Мария Саботинская

5. Ольга Качалова

6. Светлана Ганжа

7. Ирина Пилюховская

8. Наталья Высотская

9. Катерина Каштанова


выпускники 1 ступени


2018

1. Боряк Михаил

2. Гавриляка Людмила

3. Дрозденко Анна

4. Клейда Вера

5. Круглова Наталья

6. Мищенко Людмила

7. Перец Алла

8. Рокитянская Елена

9. Ролина Дарья

10. Скорнякова Юлия

11. Солодилова Юлия

12. Чугуров Игорь

13. Юлия Щимщек

 

 

 


выпускники 1 ступени


2018 Днепр

1. Зайцев Константи

2. Спицкая Татьяна

3. Путятинв Оксана

4. Митвиевская Вероника

5. Жиляева Ольга

6. Гордеева Катерина

7. Ярковская Ольга

8. Воробей Елена

9. Сирота Дмитрий

10. Петрашко Виктория

11. Решетникова Наталья

12. Шишкина Маргарита


выпускники 2 ступени


2018

Елена Костенко (Elena Kostenko) (Харьков) - advanced
Natali Kupavskaia (Харьков) - introduse
Alisa Vosmerkinua (Харьков) - introduse
Елена Ммм Елена Маркова (Харьков) - introduse
Наталья Белан (Харьков) - introduse
Виктория Бондаренко (Viktoriia Bondarenko) (Харьков) - introduse
Alisa Korolesova (Харьков) - introduse

2017

Igor Tkachev (Харьков) - advanced
Кристина Деригола (Днепр) - advanced
Светлана Кошелева (Svetlana Kosheleva) (Днепр) - introduce
Anna Makeeva (Днепр) - introduce
Юлия Панкова (Днепр) - introduce
Катя Назарова (Kateryna Nazarova) (Днепр) - introduce
Юлия Егорова (Yulia Egorova) (Днепр) - advanced
Александр Зеленский (Alexander Zelenski) (Днепр) - advanced
Оксана Шеханина (Харьков) - introducе
Александр Бурак (Харьков) - introduce
Алекс Кузуб (Alex Kuzub) (Харьков) - introduce
Dima Ufimtsev (Харьков) - introduce
Ирина Щендрыгина (Харьков) - introduce
Паша Перваков (Pasha Pervakov) (Харьков) - introduce
Калашник Марина (Харьков) - introduce
Наташа Штельмах (Харьков) - introduce
Мальцева Елена (Харьков) - introduce
Татьяна Мирошниченко (Tatyana Miroshnichenko) (Харьков) - introduce
Катерина Гордиенко (Харьков) - advanced

 

 


выпускники 1 ступени


2017

1. Такмакова Мария

2. Гороголь Анна

3. Кохан Валерия

4. Семенова Светлана

5. Усупова Яна

6. Королесова Алиса

7. Бездырева Дарья

8. Чалая Виктория

9. Далекая Алена

10. Рыбас Игорь

11. Стороженко Ирина

12. Купавская Наталья

13. Овсянникова Марина

14. Суслова Вероника

15. Рабчук Юлия

16. Белоконь Елена

17. Сотникова Елена

18. Чеша Инна

19. Леонова Ирина

20. Гарбуз Анна

21. Дегода Елена

 

 


выпускники 1 ступени


2016 – 2

1. Гречко Стас

2. Улизько Анастасия

3. Дригола Кристина

4. Кошелева Светлана

5. Скопин Андрей

6. Свердлов Олег

7. Живоглядова Мария

8. Шаповал Татьяна

9. Дорохина Ольга

10. Бродская Мария

11. Мовчан Анастасия

12. Макеева Анна

13. Белинский Олег

14. Негода Алина

15. Щеглова Виктория

 

 


выпускники 1 ступени


2016 – 1

1. Носков Андрей

2. Кривчикова Татьяна

3. Лопатько Владислав

4. Вансович Елена

5. Гордиенко Екатерина

6. Костыря Елена

7. Долгов Андрей

8. Проскурина Наталья

9. Курдюмова Алина

10. Слащева Татьяна

11. Краснокутская Елена

12. Шевченко Яна

13. Галич Александра

14. Калашникова Марина

15. Лящ Елена

16. Миронова Ксения

17. Мальцева Елена

18. Мирошниченко Татьяна

19. Деденева Евгения

20. Бурак Александр

21. Аникеев Стас

22. Резник Ксения

 

 


выпускники 1 ступени


2015 – 2

1. Зинченко Юля

2. Корчевская Наталья

3. Сеймская Ирина

4. Цуканова Ольга

5. Кошляк Наталья

6. Балаклеец-Олейник Роман

7. Белоусова Антонина

8. Коюденко Анастасия

9. Небосенко Юлия

10. Ярошевич Наталья

11. Воробьева Светлана

12. Егорова Юлия

13. Мохорт Мария

14. Зеленский Александр

15. Светлана Тараненко

 

 


выпускники 1 ступени


2015 – 1

1. Штельмах Наталья

2. Булгакова Нина

3. Литвиненко Марина

4. Дутко Алиса

5. Афанасьева Алена

6. Костенко Таня

7. Бондаренко Вика

8. Усик Оксана

9. Зеленова Ольга

10. Голодько Катя

11. Лысак Сергей

12. Павлова Алиса

13. Новохатский Евгений

14. Эхвая Ирина

15. Коленова Наталья

 

 


выпускники 1 ступени


2014

1. Ливитина Анна

2. Панкова Юлия

3. Клименко Игорь

4. Бондаренко Олеся

5. Евдокимова Юлия

6. Лихачева Юлия

7. Дубинская Наталья

8. Назарова Катя

9. Мартынова Ярослава

10. Боровик Таня

11. Кучеева Инна

12. Степура Игорь

13. Захарова Елена


выпускники 1 ступени


2013

1. Бездетко Наталья

2. Крылова Лиза

3. Уфимцев Дмитрий

4. Билан Наталья

5. Шуклинова Анастасия

6. Валяшко Николай

7. Кекало Вита

8. Небов Сергей

9. Гамалей Валерия